Buy
Sell
Rent
Auctions
Opens
Commercial Leasing
Appraisal
Team
Sold Listings
Suburb Profiles
Contact us
Upcoming Sale Open for Inspections
54 Opens Found
Sale
Lease
Print
All
|
My List
Pre-register Now?
Skip the queue at the
open
you have selected if you pre-register
with your details below
Tuesday 19 March
Essendon
8/1A Gilbertson Street
Tuesday 19 March
8/1A Gilbertson Street, Essendon
Add to list
Remove from list
5:30pm - 5:50pm
Ascot Vale
39/30 Leonard Crescent
Tuesday 19 March
39/30 Leonard Crescent, Ascot Vale
Add to list
Remove from list
5:30pm - 5:50pm
Kensington
103/71 Henry Street
Tuesday 19 March
103/71 Henry Street, Kensington
Add to list
Remove from list
6:05pm - 6:25pm
Wednesday 20 March
Essendon
118/1044-1046 Mt Alexander Road
Wednesday 20 March
118/1044-1046 Mt Alexander Road, Essendon
Add to list
Remove from list
5:20pm - 5:40pm
Hawthorn East
212/38 Camberwell Road
Wednesday 20 March
212/38 Camberwell Road, Hawthorn East
Add to list
Remove from list
5:20pm - 5:40pm
Moonee Ponds
406/341 Ascot Vale Road
Wednesday 20 March
406/341 Ascot Vale Road, Moonee Ponds
Add to list
Remove from list
5:50pm - 6:10pm
Richmond
204/28 Burnley Street
Wednesday 20 March
204/28 Burnley Street, Richmond
Add to list
Remove from list
6:00pm - 6:20pm
North Melbourne
130/23 Blackwood Street
Wednesday 20 March
130/23 Blackwood Street, North Melbourne
Add to list
Remove from list
6:25pm - 6:45pm
Thursday 21 March
Coburg
408/14-20 Nicholson Street
Thursday 21 March
408/14-20 Nicholson Street, Coburg
Add to list
Remove from list
5:20pm - 5:40pm
South Melbourne
1114/52 Park Street
Thursday 21 March
1114/52 Park Street, South Melbourne
Add to list
Remove from list
5:30pm - 5:50pm
Essendon
112/1005 Mt Alexander Road
Thursday 21 March
112/1005 Mt Alexander Road, Essendon
Add to list
Remove from list
6:00pm - 6:15pm
Windsor
602/K6 High Street
Thursday 21 March
602/K6 High Street, Windsor
Add to list
Remove from list
6:10pm - 6:30pm
Footscray
101/12 Napier Street
Thursday 21 March
101/12 Napier Street, Footscray
Add to list
Remove from list
6:35pm - 6:55pm
Windsor
105/2A Henry Street
Thursday 21 March
105/2A Henry Street, Windsor
Add to list
Remove from list
6:40pm - 6:55pm
Friday 22 March
Melbourne
209/68 La Trobe Street
Friday 22 March
209/68 La Trobe Street, Melbourne
Add to list
Remove from list
12:30pm - 12:50pm
Hawthorn
117/43 Park Street
Friday 22 March
117/43 Park Street, Hawthorn
Add to list
Remove from list
12:30pm - 12:50pm
Saturday 23 March
Windsor
105/2A Henry Street
Saturday 23 March
105/2A Henry Street, Windsor
Add to list
Remove from list
9:00am - 9:15am
Essendon
411/1005 Mt Alexander Road
Saturday 23 March
411/1005 Mt Alexander Road, Essendon
Add to list
Remove from list
9:00am - 9:20am
Essendon
112/1005 Mt Alexander Road
Saturday 23 March
112/1005 Mt Alexander Road, Essendon
Add to list
Remove from list
9:15am - 9:30am
Windsor
602/K6 High Street
Saturday 23 March
602/K6 High Street, Windsor
Add to list
Remove from list
9:20am - 9:40am
Bentleigh East
102/36 Browns Road
Saturday 23 March
102/36 Browns Road, Bentleigh East
Add to list
Remove from list
9:20am - 9:40am
Essendon
401/1005 Mt Alexander Road
Saturday 23 March
401/1005 Mt Alexander Road, Essendon
Add to list
Remove from list
9:30am - 9:50am
South Yarra
7/38 Kensington Road
Saturday 23 March
7/38 Kensington Road, South Yarra
Add to list
Remove from list
10:00am - 10:20am
Essendon
8/1A Gilbertson Street
Saturday 23 March
8/1A Gilbertson Street, Essendon
Add to list
Remove from list
10:00am - 10:20am
Melbourne
104/57 Flinders Lane
Saturday 23 March
104/57 Flinders Lane, Melbourne
Add to list
Remove from list
10:00am - 10:20am
Hawthorn East
212/38 Camberwell Road
Saturday 23 March
212/38 Camberwell Road, Hawthorn East
Add to list
Remove from list
10:10am - 10:30am
Essendon
18/297 Pascoe Vale Road
Saturday 23 March
18/297 Pascoe Vale Road, Essendon
Add to list
Remove from list
10:30am - 10:40am
Richmond
606/205 Burnley Street
Saturday 23 March
606/205 Burnley Street, Richmond
Add to list
Remove from list
10:40am - 11:00am
Hawthorn
102/17 Lynch Street
Saturday 23 March
102/17 Lynch Street, Hawthorn
Add to list
Remove from list
10:40am - 11:00am
Brunswick West
206/1 Duggan Street
Saturday 23 March
206/1 Duggan Street, Brunswick West
Add to list
Remove from list
10:50am - 11:10am
Richmond
204/28 Burnley Street
Saturday 23 March
204/28 Burnley Street, Richmond
Add to list
Remove from list
11:10am - 11:20am
South Melbourne
1114/52 Park Street
Saturday 23 March
1114/52 Park Street, South Melbourne
Add to list
Remove from list
11:20am - 11:40am
Moonee Ponds
105/19 Moore Street
Saturday 23 March
105/19 Moore Street, Moonee Ponds
Add to list
Remove from list
11:20am - 11:40am
Maribyrnong
6/30 La Scala Avenue
Saturday 23 March
6/30 La Scala Avenue, Maribyrnong
Add to list
Remove from list
11:50am - 12:10pm
Essendon
118/1044-1046 Mt Alexander Road
Saturday 23 March
118/1044-1046 Mt Alexander Road, Essendon
Add to list
Remove from list
11:55am - 12:15pm
North Melbourne
130/23 Blackwood Street
Saturday 23 March
130/23 Blackwood Street, North Melbourne
Add to list
Remove from list
12:00pm - 12:20pm
Southbank
1819/39 Coventry Street
Saturday 23 March
1819/39 Coventry Street, Southbank
Add to list
Remove from list
12:00pm - 12:20pm
Moonee Ponds
406/341 Ascot Vale Road
Saturday 23 March
406/341 Ascot Vale Road, Moonee Ponds
Add to list
Remove from list
12:30pm - 12:50pm
Docklands
805/8 Pearl River Road
Saturday 23 March
805/8 Pearl River Road, Docklands
Add to list
Remove from list
12:30pm - 12:45pm
Travancore
203/66 Mount Alexander Road
Saturday 23 March
203/66 Mount Alexander Road, Travancore
Add to list
Remove from list
12:35pm - 12:55pm
Travancore
1102/18 Mt Alexander Road
Saturday 23 March
1102/18 Mt Alexander Road, Travancore
Add to list
Remove from list
12:55pm - 1:15pm
North Melbourne
410/11-13 O'Connell Street
Saturday 23 March
410/11-13 O'Connell Street, North Melbourne
Add to list
Remove from list
1:00pm - 1:20pm
Travancore
729/38 Mt Alexander Road
Saturday 23 March
729/38 Mt Alexander Road, Travancore
Add to list
Remove from list
1:10pm - 1:30pm
Ascot Vale
13/100 Union Road
Saturday 23 March
13/100 Union Road, Ascot Vale
Add to list
Remove from list
1:25pm - 1:45pm
Melbourne
2712/33 Mackenzie Street
Saturday 23 March
2712/33 Mackenzie Street, Melbourne
Add to list
Remove from list
1:30pm - 1:45pm
Kensington
103/71 Henry Street
Saturday 23 March
103/71 Henry Street, Kensington
Add to list
Remove from list
1:45pm - 2:05pm
Melbourne
209/68 La Trobe Street
Saturday 23 March
209/68 La Trobe Street, Melbourne
Add to list
Remove from list
1:50pm - 2:10pm
Footscray
1801/6 Joseph Road
Saturday 23 March
1801/6 Joseph Road, Footscray
Add to list
Remove from list
2:05pm - 2:25pm
Ascot Vale
39/30 Leonard Crescent
Saturday 23 March
39/30 Leonard Crescent, Ascot Vale
Add to list
Remove from list
2:15pm - 2:45pm
Melbourne
1704/483 Swanston Street
Saturday 23 March
1704/483 Swanston Street, Melbourne
Add to list
Remove from list
2:20pm - 2:40pm
Footscray
101/12 Napier Street
Saturday 23 March
101/12 Napier Street, Footscray
Add to list
Remove from list
2:35pm - 2:55pm
Maribyrnong
102/2 La Scala Avenue
Saturday 23 March
102/2 La Scala Avenue, Maribyrnong
Add to list
Remove from list
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Coburg
408/14-20 Nicholson Street
Saturday 23 March
408/14-20 Nicholson Street, Coburg
Add to list
Remove from list
3:00pm - 3:20pm
Bundoora
14 Edinburgh Circuit
Saturday 23 March
14 Edinburgh Circuit, Bundoora
Add to list
Remove from list
3:30pm - 3:50pm